FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky


Výsledky starších žáků okresního přeboru - sezóna 2018/2019 
11. kolo 3. listopadu 2018
Benešov/Kořenec-Olomučany 1:6 (1:1)
Jedovnice-Knínice 0:0 (0:0)
Velké Opatovice-Černá Hora 4:2 (3:2)
Ráječko-Jevíčko 1:1 (1:1)
Lipovec-Letovice/Žijeme hrou 2:8 (0:2)

10. kolo 27. října 2018
Jevíčko-Lipovec ?:? (?:?)
Letovice/Žijeme hrou-Benešov/Kořenec 1:0 (1:0)
Svitávka-Velké Opatovice 3:2 (1:1)
Černá Hora-Jedovnice 0:7 (0:2)
Knínice-Ráječko 10:0 (5:0)

9. kolo 20. října 2018
Velké Opatovice-Olomučany 3:3 (2:0)
Ráječko-Černá Hora 0:4 (0:1)
Lipovec-Knínice 0:8 (0:2)
Jevíčko-Letovice/Žijeme hrou 2:6 (2:3)
Jedovnice-Svitávka 10:0 (6:0)

8. kolo 13. října 2018
Benešov/Kořenec-Velké Opatovice 0:3 (0:1)
Olomučany-Jedovnice 0:2 (0:1)
Černá Hora-Lipovec 2:1 (1:0)
Svitávka-Ráječko 2:3 (2:0)
Knínice-Jevíčko 2:1 (0:1)

7. kolo 6. října 2018
Ráječko-Olomučany 3:0 (1:0)
Lipovec-Svitávka 3:1 (0:0)
Jevíčko-Černá Hora 0:0 (0:0)
Jedovnice-Benešov/Kořenec 10:0 (6:0)
Knínice-Letovice/Žijeme hrou 7:1 (5:0)

6. kolo 29. září 2018
Olomučany-Lipovec 3:0 (1:0)
Benešov/Kořenec-Ráječko 1:7 (0:3)
Svitávka-Jevíčko 0:2 (0:0)
Černá Hora-Knínice 1:5 (0:1)
Letovice/Žijeme hrou-Velké Opatovice 4:1 (1:1)

5. kolo 22. září 2018
Jedovnice-Velké Opatovice 3:0 (2:0)
Lipovec-Benešov/Kořenec 0:2 (0:1)
Jevíčko-Olomučany 1:0 (0:0)
Černá Hora-Letovice/Žijeme hrou 2:7 (1:4)
Knínice-Svitávka 15:0 (5:0)

4. kolo 15. září 2018
Benešov/Kořenec-Jevíčko 1:6 (0:3)
Svitávka-Černá Hora 2:1 (0:0)
Letovice/Žijeme hrou-Jedovnice 2:3 (1:2)
Velké Opatovice-Ráječko 1:2 (0:1)
Olomučany-Knínice 1:5 (0:3)

3. kolo 9. září 2018
Ráječko-Jedovnice 1:4 (1:1)
Černá Hora-Olomučany 1:1 (1:1)
Svitávka-Letovice/Žijeme hrou 0:6 (0:1)
Knínice-Benešov/Kořenec 19:0 (5:0)
Lipovec-Velké Opatovice 0:4 (0:0)

2. kolo 2. září 2018
Jedovnice-Lipovec 6:2 (1:0)
Velké Opatovice-Jevíčko 0:0 (0:0)
Letovice/Žijeme hrou-Ráječko 4:1 (2:0)
Olomučany-Svitávka 3:4 (1:2)
Benešov/Kořenec-Černá Hora 0:3 (0:1)

1. kolo 25. srpna 2018
Lipovec-Ráječko 0:1 (0:1)
Jevíčko-Jedovnice 0:4 (0:3)
Olomučany-Letovice/Žijeme hrou 3:4 (1:2)
Svitávka-Benešov/Kořenec 7:1 (2:0)
Knínice-Velké Opatovice 4:0 (1:0)

 

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice