FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

7.kolo
Boskovice A-Žijeme hrou A 39:1 (20:0)
Boskovice B-Žijeme hrou B 1:10 (0:3)
Boskovice A-Žijeme hrou B 9:4 (4:4)
Boskovice B-Žijeme hrou A 21:3 (9:1)
Lipovec-Olomučany 5:4 (1:3)
Boskovice C-Letovice A 3:8 (2:5)
Boskovice D-Letovice B 2:1 (1:0)
Černá Hora-Blansko A 0:10 (0:2)
Bořitov-Blansko B 3:7 (1:3)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Olomučany 2:10 (2:4)
Černá Hora-Blansko B 4:8 (1:3)
Bořitov-Blansko A 1:15 (1:7)
Boskovice C-Letovice B 11:2 (5:1)
Boskovice D-Letovice A 2:19 (1:6)
Lipovec-Šošůvka/Vysočany 11:6 (7:1)
Doubravice-Bukovinka 5:12 (2:6)
Svitávka-Blansko D 8:12 (2:6)
Knínice-Blansko C 3:11 (2:6)
Svitávka-Blansko C 6:13 (5:5)
Knínice-Blansko D 0:8 (0:2)
Doubravice-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 1:8 (1:3)

6.kolo
Boskovice A-Boskovice B 6:6 (3:3)
Žijeme hrou A-Boskovice C 4:18 (2:10)
Žijeme hrou B-Boskovice D 5:11 (2:7)
Blansko D-Doubravice 17:2 (9:2)
Letovice A-Bořitov 12:3 (7:2)
Letovice B-Černá Hora 2:2 (0:1)
Blansko C-Doubravice 20:1 (8:1)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Šošůvka/Vysočany 8:9 (4:4)
Bukovinka-Lipovec 7:4 (4:0)
Žijeme hrou A-Boskovice D 9:13 (2:6)
Žijeme hrou B-Boskovice C 3:33 (1:20)
Letovice A-Černá Hora 15:10 (8:3)
Letovice B-Bořitov 0:11 (0:3)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Lipovec 2:6 (1:4)
Bukovinka-Šošůvka/Vysočany 12:2 (6:2)
Blansko A-Knínice 19:1 (11:0)
Blansko B-Svitávka 7:16 (5:7)
Blansko A-Svitávka 22:4 (10:2)
Blansko B-Knínice 6:12 (4:7)
Olomučany-Boskovice B 6:10 (2:3)
Olomučany-Boskovice A 1:35 (0:17)

5.kolo
Boskovice C-Boskovice A 2:4 (0:2)
Boskovice D-Boskovice B 3:5 (1:3)
Boskovice C-Boskovice B 3:5 (0:3)
Boskovice D-Boskovice A 3:6 (1:4)
Knínice-Letovice A 1:16 (1:8)
Svitávka-Letovice B 11:2 (5:0)
Knínice-Letovice B 8:4 (7:2)
Svitávka-Letovice A 4:22 (2:9)
Bořitov-Žijeme hrou B 5:8 (3:4)
Černá Hora-Žijeme hrou A 8:4 (4:1)
Bukovinka-Olomučany 5:5 (1:4)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Olomučany 5:2 (3:0)
Bořitov-Žijeme hrou A 8:9 (3:2)
Černá Hora-Žijeme hrou B 6:3 (3:3)
Bukovinka-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 6:1 (4:0)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Blansko D ?:? (?:?)
Lipovec-Blansko C ?:? (?:?)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Blansko C ?:? (?:?)
Lipovec-Blansko D ?:? (?:?)
Doubravice-Blansko B 8:9 (4:2)
Doubravice-Blansko A 2:25 (1:12)

4.kolo
Boskovice C-Boskovice D 6:3 (2:2)
Boskovice A-Černá Hora 24:1 (7:1)
Boskovice B-Bořitov 30:0 (10:0)
Boskovice A-Bořitov 18:2 (7:2)
Boskovice B-Černá Hora 25:2 (13:0)
Žijeme hrou A-Knínice 2:2 (2:2)
Žijeme hrou B-Svitávka 2:2 (1:1)
Blansko C-Bukovinka 5:5 (1:1)
Blansko D-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 4:13 (3:3)
Letovice A-Rájec ?:? (?:?)
Letovice B-Doubravice 1:7 (0:3)
Blansko C-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 5:6 (2:3)
Blansko D-Bukovinka 6:14 (3:6)
Žijeme hrou A-Svitávka 3:3 (2:2)
Žijeme hrou B-Knínice 3:3 (1:1)
Letovice A-Doubravice 17:1 (9:0)
Letovice B-Rájec ?:? (?:?)
Blansko A-Lipovec 5:8 (2:4)
Blansko B-Šošůvka/Vysočany 12:15 (6:9)
Blansko A-Šošůvka/Vysočany 22:3 (10:1)
Blansko B-Lipovec 9:5 (7:4)
Olomučany-Boskovice C 13:9 (5:4)
Olomučany-Boskovice D 7:3 (3:2)

3.kolo
Černá Hora-Bockovice C 13:1 (5:1)
Bořitov-Bockovice D 20:1 (11:0)
Černá Hora-Bockovice D 15:1 (7:1)
Bořitov-Bockovice C 15:4 (7:0)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Blansko B 1:4 (0:4)
Bukovinka-Blansko A 2:15 (0:7)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Blansko A 2:18 (1:7)
Bukovinka-Blansko B 10:9 (8:8)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Letovice B 5:7 (1:2)
Lipovec-Letovice A 3:16 (2:9)
Lipovec-Letovice B 4:14 (3:6)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Letovice A 3:25 (1:4)
Blansko C-Olomučany 12:8 (6:3)
Blansko D-Olomučany 3:16 (2:9)
Doubravice-Žijeme hrou A 1:17 (0:7)
Rájec-Žijeme hrou B ?:? (?:?)
Svitávka-Boskovice B 6:20 (2:8)
Knínice-Boskovice A 3:23 (2:10)
Svitávka-Boskovice A 3:29 (3:15)
Knínice-Boskovice B 3:23 (1:12)
Doubravice-Žijeme hrou B 14:3 (5:2)
Rájec-Žijeme hrou A ?:? (?:?)
Blansko C-Blansko D 7:6 (3:4)

2.kolo
Boskovice A-Rájec ?:? (?:?)
Boskovice B-Doubravice 44:2 (23:1)
Boskovice A-Doubravice 20:1 (7:0)
Boskovice B-Rájec ?:? (?:?)
Blansko A-Blansko C 2:1 (1:0)
Blansko B-Blansko D 3:2 (2:1)
Letovice A-Bukovinka 8:3 (4:2)
Letovice B-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 1:10 (0:4)
Blansko A-Blansko D 2:0 (1:0)
Blansko B-Blansko D 3:2 (2:1)
Letovice A-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 12:5 (4:2)
Letovice B-Bukovinka 5:13 (3:7)
Žijeme hrou A-Lipovec 9:2 (6:1)
Žijeme hrou B-Šošůvka/Vysočany 4:19 (0:5)
Žijeme hrou A-Šošůvka/Vysočany 9:2 (4:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Lipovec 8:13 (4:6)
Boskovice C-Knínice 5:4 (2:2)
Boskovice D-Svitávka 14:10 (6:5)
Olomučany-Černá Hora 10:4 (6:0)
Boskovice C-Svitávka 9:8 (4:5)
Boskovice D-Knínice 15:3 (6:2)
Bořitov-Černá Hora 1:16 (0:8)
Olomučany-Bořitov 20:3 (14:1)

1.kolo
Knínice-Černá Hora 11:4 (5:0)
Svitávka-Bořitov 8:13 (6:6)
Knínice-Bořitov 4:5 (1:2)
Svitávka-Černá Hora 12:7 (4:5)
Blansko A-Olomučany 16:5 (7:1)
Blansko B-Olomučany 3:14 (2:9)
Blansko A-Blansko B 1:0 (0:0)
Blansko C-Letovice A 12:9 (5:7)
Blansko D-Letovice B 4:7 (2:4)
Blansko C-Letovice B 0:1 (0:1)
Blansko D-Letovice A 1:2 (1:2)
Bukovinka-Žijeme hrou A 9:4 (6:2)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou B 18:2 (6:1)
Bukovinka-Žijeme hrou B 24:7 (12:3)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou A 4:3 (1:1)
Lipovec-Boskovice A 2:19 (1:8)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Boskovice B 1:30 (0:17)
Lipovec-Boskovice B 1:17 (0:8)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Boskovice A 6:17 (4:8)
Rájec-Boskovice C ?:? (?:?)
Doubravice-Boskovice D 19:1 (9:0)
Rájec-Boskovice D ?:? (?:?)
Doubravice-Boskovice C 6:6 (1:6)

 

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice