FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

Výsledky mužů III.třídy okresního přeboru - sezóna 2018/2019 
14. kolo 10. listopadu 2018
Knínice-Lipůvka ?:? (?:?)
Ostrov-Velké Opatovice 0:2 (0:1)
Svitávka-Kunštát B 3:2 (2:1)
Lažany-Benešov 0:6 (0:3)
Vranová-Vísky 2:2 (0:1)
Vavřinec-Kotvrdovice 2:2 (1:0)
Cetkovice-Kořenec 3:2 (2:0)

1. kolo 4. listopadu 2018
Kunštát B-Svitávka 6:0 (2:0)
Lipůvka-Knínice 1:0 (1:0)
Velké Opatovice-Ostrov 5:3 (2:0)
Kořenec-Cetkovice 4:2 (2:0)
Kotvrdovice-Vavřinec 5:0 (1:0)
Benešov-Lažany 6:2 (3:1)
Vísky-Vranová 2:1 (1:0)

13. kolo 28. října 2018
Ostrov-Lipůvka 4:0 (2:0)
Vavřinec-Kunštát B 3:3 (1:0)
Svitávka-Velké Opatovice 2:3 (1:3)
Knínice-Kořenec 1:2 (0:0)
Vísky-Cetkovice 2:2 (1:1)
Vranová-Benešov 2:1 (1:0)
Lažany-Kotvrdovice 0:1 (0:0)

12. kolo 21. října 2018
Kunštát B-Lažany 4:2 (3:1)
Kotvrdovice-Vranová 7:1 (2:1)
Benešov-Vísky 5:4 (2:1)
Cetkovice-Knínice 2:5 (1:3)
Kořenec-Ostrov 3:3 (1:2)
Lipůvka-Svitávka 3:7 (3:3)
Velké Opatovice-Vavřinec 3:2 (1:1)

11. kolo 14. října 2018
Benešov-Cetkovice 3:3 (2:1)
Ostrov-Knínice 0:3 (0:1)
Vavřinec-Lipůvka 1:2 (0:1)
Vranová-Kunštát B 3:2 (2:1)
Lažany-Velké Opatovice 0:0 (0:0)
Svitávka-Kořenec 5:0 (2:0)
Vísky-Kotvrdovice 1:3 (1:2)

10. kolo 7. října 2018
Kunštát B-Vísky 6:4 (5:2)
Kotvrdovice-Benešov 1:1 (0:1)
Cetkovice-Ostrov 2:1 (1:1)
Knínice-Svitávka 1:3 (0:0)
Kořenec-Vavřinec 3:2 (0:1)
Lipůvka-Lažany 1:1 (0:0)
Velké Opatovice-Vranová 8:0 (5:0)

9. kolo 30. září 2018
Vavřinec-Knínice 1:1 (0:1)
Svitávka-Ostrov 2:1 (0:0)
Kotvrdovice-Cetkovice 1:1 (0:0)
Benešov-Kunštát B 1:3 (0:1)
Vísky-Velké Opatovice 0:2 (0:1)
Vranová-Lipůvka 4:4 (1:3)
Lažany-Kořenec 2:2 (1:1)

8. kolo 23. září 2018
Kunštát B-Kotvrdovice 4:1 (3:0)
Cetkovice-Svitávka 3:2 (1:1)
Ostrov-Vavřinec 3:1 (0:0)
Knínice-Lažany 3:4 (1:3)
Kořenec-Vranová 4:0 (1:0)
Lipůvka-Vísky 0:1 (0:1)
Velké Opatovice-Benešov 3:0 (3:0)

7. kolo 16. září 2018
Vavřinec-Svitávka 8:1 (4:1)
Kunštát B-Cetkovice 3:2 (1:1)
Kotvrdovice-Velké Opatovice 1:7 (1:7)
Benešov-Lipůvka 2:0 (1:0)
Vísky-Kořenec 4:0 (2:0)
Vranová-Knínice 2:3 (2:3)
Lažany-Ostrov 0:2 (0:1)

6. kolo 9. září 2018
Ostrov-Vranová 2:2 (0:0)
Knínice-Vísky 5:0 (3:0)
Kořenec-Benešov 1:3 (1:2)
Lipůvka-Kotvrdovice 3:2 (2:1)
Velké Opatovice-Kunštát B 6:3 (4:1)
Cetkovice-Vavřinec 3:1 (1:0)
Svitávka-Lažany 1:2 (1:2)

5. kolo 2. září 2018
Kunštát B-Lipůvka 1:4 (1:3)
Kotvrdovice-Kořenec 1:1 (1:1)
Benešov-Knínice 6:2 (3:0)
Vísky-Ostrov 2:0 (1:0)
Vranová-Svitávka 0:2 (0:1)
Vavřinec-Lažany 5:0 (0:0)
Velké Opatovice-Cetkovice 5:1 (2:1)

4. kolo 25. srpna 2018
Vavřinec-Vranová 3:3 (0:0)
Svitávka-Vísky 5:0 (4:0)
Ostrov-Benešov 3:0 (1:0)
Knínice-Kotvrdovice 2:0 (1:0)
Kořenec-Kunštát B 3:9 (0:0)
Lipůvka-Velké Opatovice 2:5 (1:0)
Cetkovice-Lažany 0:3 K

3. kolo 19. srpna 2018
Velké Opatovice-Kořenec 3:1 (3:0)
Kunštát B-Knínice 7:2 (6:2)
Kotvrdovice-Ostrov 1:1 (0:1)
Benešov-Svitávka 3:9 (2:5)
Vísky-Vavřinec 1:3 (0:0)
Vranová-Lažany 1:1 (0:0)
Lipůvka-Cetkovice 7:1 (2:0)

2. kolo 12. srpna 2018
Cetkovice-Vranová 2:7 (1:3)
Lažany-Vísky 1:1 (1:1)
Vavřinec-Benešov 2:2 (0:0)
Svitávka-Kotvrdovice 7:3 (4:2)
Ostrov-Kunštát B 5:0 (3:0)
Knínice-Velké Opatovice 2:3 (1:2)
Kořenec-Lipůvka 2:2 (2:0)

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice