FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

10.kolo
Vyškov B-Knínice/Svitávka 3:0 (1:0)
Žijeme hrou-Medlánky 3:4 (2:3)
Start Brno-Znojmo 5:0 (0:0)
Svratka Brno B-Rousínov 3:3 (0:3)
FKD-Bystrc/Kníničky 1:6 (1:4)
Rájec/Ráječko-Soběšice 1:5 (0:3)
Jedovnice-Bohunice 0:7 (0:1)

9.kolo
Soběšice-Svratka Brno B 3:3 (1:0)
Bystrc/Kníničky-Žijeme hrou 0:0 (0:0)
Rousínov-FKD 7:4 (3:1)
Znojmo-Knínice/Svitávka 1:3 (1:0)
Bohunice-Rájec/Ráječko 7:3 (4:0)
Medlánky-Start Brno 3:0 (1:0)
Jedovnice-Vyškov B 2:5 (2:3)

8.kolo
Vyškov B-Znojmo 0:0 (0:0)
Knínice/Svitávka-Medlánky 1:10 (0:5)
Žijeme hrou-Rousínov ?:? (?:?)
Start Brno-Bystrc/Kníničky 0:0 (0:0)
Svratka Brno B-Bohunice 0:0 (0:0)
FKD-Soběšice 0:9 (0:5)
Rájec/Ráječko-Jedovnice 2:4 (2:2)

7.kolo
Soběšice-Žijeme hrou 1:2 (1:0)
Bystrc/Kníničky-Knínice/Svitávka ?:? (?:?)
Rousínov-Start Brno 1:10 (1:5)
Bohunice-FKD 3:1 (1:0)
Medlánky-Znojmo 3:1 (2:1)
Rájec/Ráječko-Vyškov B 1:4 (1:2)
Jedovnice-Svratka Brno B 2:3 (2:2)

6.kolo
Znojmo-Bystrc/Kníničky 4:2 (3:1)
FKD-Jedovnice 0:2 (0:1)
Svratka Brno B-Rájec/Ráječko 1:1 (0:1)
Žijeme hrou-Bohunice 4:1 (2:0)
Knínice/Svitávka-Rousínov 0:3 (0:1)
Vyškov B-Medlánky 1:5 (0:4)
Start Brno-Soběšice 2:0 (1:0)

5.kolo
Svratka Brno B-Vyškov B 6:1 (3:0)
Bohunice-Start Brno 0:0 (0:0)
Soběšice-Knínice/Svitávka 5:0 (2:0)
Bystrc/Kníničky-Medlánky 2:4 (0:2)
Rousínov-Znojmo 2:3 (2:3)
Rájec/Ráječko-FKD 2:3 (2:3)
Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou 3:9 (1:6)

4.kolo
Znojmo-Soběšice 1:4 (0:2)
FKD-Svratka Brno B 2:4 (1:2)
Knínice/Svitávka-Bohunice 1:1 (1:0)
Žijeme hrou-Rájec/Ráječko 13:1 (7:0)
Vyškov B-Bystrc/Kníničky 1:7 (0:3)
Start Brno-Jedovnice 13:0 (9:0)
Medlánky-Rousínov 5:7 (3:6)

1.kolo
Svratka Brno B-Knínice/Svitávka 2:1 (1:0)
Rájec/Ráječko-Znojmo 0:3 K
Jedovnice-Medlánky 0:6 (0:3)
Žijeme hrou-Vyškov B 8:1 (4:0)
FKD-Start Brno 0:7 (0:3)
Bohunice-Bystrc/Kníničky 2:9 (0:3)
Soběšice-Rousínov 3:1 (1:0)

3.kolo
FKD-Vyškov B 0:5 (0:4)
Svratka Brno B-Žijeme hrou 2:9 (0:5)
Rájec/Ráječko-Start Brno 1:8 (1:4)
Jedovnice-Knínice/Svitávka 4:2 (1:1)
Bohunice-Znojmo 0:18 (0:10)
Soběšice-Medlánky 8:4 (3:2)
Rousínov-Bystrc/Kníničky 3:6 (0:4)

 

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice