FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

9.kolo
Doubravice-Černá Hora 8:10 (4:2)

7.kolo
Černá Hora-Šošůvka/Vysočany 2:8 (1:5)
Doubravice-Lipovec 6:6 (3:4)
Černá Hora-Lipovec 1:7 (1:4)
Doubravice-Šošůvka/Vysočany 5:13 (4:7)
Boskovice A-Letovice 2:7 (1:3)
Boskovice B-Cetkovice 6:6 (3:3)
Boskovice A-Cetkovice 7:10 (3:0)
Boskovice B-Letovice 1:13 (1:7)
Boskovice C-Blansko A ?:? (?:?)
Boskovice D-Blansko B ?:? (?:?)
Boskovice D-Blansko A ?:? (?:?)
Boskovice C-Blansko B ?:? (?:?)
Ráječko-Bukovinka ?:? (?:?)
Olomučany-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 6:8 (1:5)
Svitávka-Knínice 8:6 (4:2)
Ráječko-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice ?:? (?:?)
Olomučany-Bukovinka 4:9 (1:6)

6.kolo
Boskovice A-Boskovice B 5:5 (2:2)
Lipovec-Knínice 5:3 (3:2)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Svitávka 5:12 (1:4)
Lipovec-Svitávka 3:11 (2:4)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Knínice 6:4 (2:1)
Bukovinka-Černá Hora 11:2 (8:0)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Doubravice ?:? (?:?)
Bukovinka-Doubravice 15:4 (8:2)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Černá Hora ?:? (?:?)
Letovice-Boskovice C ?:? (?:?)
Cetkovice-Boskovice D ?:? (?:?)
Blansko A-Olomučany 14:1 (5:1)
Blansko B-Ráječko 0:20 (0:11)
Letovice-Boskovice D ?:? (?:?)
Cetkovice-Boskovice C ?:? (?:?)
Blansko A-Ráječko 9:4 (5:4)
Blansko B-Olomučany 5:4 (3:4)

5.kolo
Boskovice C-Boskovice A 0:0 (0:0)
Boskovice D-Boskovice B 0:0 (0:0)
Boskovice C-Boskovice B 0:0 (0:0)
Boskovice D-Boskovice A 0:0 (0:0)
Svitávka-Bukovinka 13:2 (7:2)
Knínice-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 7:10 (7:5)
Doubravice-Blansko A ?:? (?:?)
Černá Hora-Blansko B 2:7 (1:2)
Olomučany-Cetkovice 5:10 (2:0)
Ráječko-Letovice ?:? (?:?)
Doubravice-Blansko B ?:? (?:?)
Černá Hora-Blansko A 1:33 (0:18)
Olomučany-Letovice 3:4 (1:1)
Ráječko-Cetkovice ?:? (?:?)
Svitávka-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 16:9 (7:5)
Knínice-Bukovinka 4:3 (2:1)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Lipovec ?:? (?:?)

4.kolo
Boskovice C-Boskovice D 2:2 (1:1)
Boskovice A-Olomučany 1:4 (1:2)
Boskovice B-Ráječko ?:? (?:?)
Boskovice A-Ráječko ?:? (?:?)
Boskovice B-Olomučany ?:? (?:?)
Cetkovice-Doubravice 2:4 (2:2)
Letovice-Černá Hora 22:2 (11:1)
Cetkovice-Černá Hora 8:1 (2:0)
Letovice-Doubravice 13:4 (9:2)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Šošůvka/Vysočany 10:6 (4:3)
Bukovinka-Lipovec 8:5 (6:2)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Lipovec 12:3 (6:0)
Bukovinka-Šošůvka/Vysočany ?:? (?:?)
Blansko A-Svitávka 9:2 (5:2)
Blansko B-Knínice 8:5 (4:3)
Blansko A-Knínice 16:4 (8:2)
Blansko B-Svitávka 5:7 (3:2)

3.kolo
Bukovinka-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 11:8 (4:5)
Černá Hora-Boskovice B 2:10 (1:5)
Doubravice-Boskovice A 17:6 (8:3)
Černá Hora-Boskovice A 10:7 (5:3)
Doubravice-Boskovice B 10:8 (3:2)
Knínice-Cetkovice 3:5 (1:3)
Svitávka-Letovice 2:4 (0:2)
Knínice-Letovice 4:8 (2:4)
Svitávka-Cetkovice 15:4 (8:2)
Ráječko-Boskovice C 18:2 (12:0)
Olomučany-Boskovice D 27:0 (13:0)
Ráječko-Boskovice D ?:? (?:?)
Olomučany-Boskovice C 10:10 (5:5)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Blansko B 18:1 (9:1)
Lipovec-Blansko A 1:23 (0:8)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Blansko A 2:24 (0:12)
Lipovec-Blansko B 12:2 (6:1)

2.kolo
Boskovice A-Svitávka 6:11 (2:5)
Boskovice B-Knínice 3:9 (1:4)
Boskovice A-Knínice 11:5 (6:3)
Boskovice B-Svitávka 2:14 (1:7)
Letovice-Lipovec 8:0 (4:0)
Cetkovice-Šošůvka/Vysočany 4:12 (2:6)
Blansko A-Bukovinka 21:1 (12:0)
Blansko B-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 0:9 (0:4)
Olomučany-Ráječko 5:10 (2:6)
Boskovice C-Doubravice 1:19 (1:7)
Boskovice D-Černá Hora 10:3 (7:1)
Letovice-Šošůvka/Vysočany 8:3 (4:1)
Cetkovice-Lipovec 7:5 (5:4)
Blansko A-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 19:1 (8:0)
Blansko B-Bukovinka 0:9 (0:4)
Boskovice C-Černá Hora 3:3 (2:2)
Boskovice D-Doubravice 1:19 (0:0)

1.kolo
Doubravice-Ráječko 4:11 (3:6)
Černá Hora-Olomučany 2:9 (1:4)
Blansko A-Blansko B 1:0 (0:0)
Bukovinka-Letovice 3:7 (3:4)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Cetkovice 1:19 (0:0)
Bukovinka-Cetkovice 10:6 (5:3)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Letovice ?:? (?:?)
Lipovec-Boskovice A 4:20 (2:7)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Boskovice B 18:1 (9:0)
Lipovec-Boskovice B 19:1 (12:0)
Šošůvka/Vysočany-Boskovice A 4:10 (1:6)
Svitávka-Boskovice C 15:4 (8:2)
Knínice-Boskovice D 18:8 (9:5)
Svitávka-Boskovice D 12:5 (7:2)
Knínice-Boskovice C 20:1 (10:1)
Doubravice-Olomučany 9:5 (4:2)
Černá Hora-Ráječko 0:18 (0:9)

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice