FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

9. kolo 20. října 2018
Boskovice A-Knínice 23:2 (10:2)
Boskovice B-Svitávka 3:7 (0:3)
Boskovice A-Svitávka 18:1 (12:1)
Boskovice B-Knínice 10:14 (6:8)
Blansko B-Olomučany 7:13 (4:6)
Blansko A-Olomučany 13:4 (7:3)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Lipovec 4:14 (2:6)
Lipovec-Černá Hora 1:9 (1:2)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Černá Hora 1:9 (0:3)
Letovice A-Ráječko 23:0 (9:0)
Letovice B-Doubravice 9:7 (4:5)
Letovice A-Doubravice 31:1 (17:0)
Letovice B-Ráječko 10:12 (5:5)
Žijeme hrou A-Bukovinka 6:2 (2:2)
Žijeme hrou B-Jedovnice 0:18 (0:10)
Žijeme hrou A-Jedovnice 3:7 (0:5)
Žijeme hrou B-Bukovinka 4:18 (2:8)

8. kolo 13. října 2018
Černá Hora-Boskovice A 1:7 (0:6)
Černá Hora-Boskovice B 7:9 (3:2)
Boskovice A-Boskovice B 10:5 (5:3)
Svitávka-Letovice A 8:11 (3:4)
Knínice-Letovice B 9:8 (7:2)
Olomučany-Žijeme hrou B 6:9 (3:4)
Olomučany-Žijeme hrou A 2:17 (0:10)
Bukovinka-Vysočany/Šošůvka 9:3 (4:1)
Jedovnice-Lipovec 14:4 (5:3)
Svitávka-Letovice B 8:3 (2:2)
Knínice-Letovice A 4:8 (3:4)
Bukovinka-Lipovec 13:0 (4:0)
Jedovnice-Vysočany/Šošůvka 17:1 (8:0)
Ráječko-Blansko A 5:6 (4:3)
Doubravice-Blansko B 15:2 (5:1)
Ráječko-Blansko B 21:3 (9:0)
Doubravice-Blansko A 1:22 (1:13)

7. kolo 6. října 2018
Žijeme hrou A-Ráječko 10:5 (4:2)
Žijeme hrou B-Doubravice 9:9 (5:5)
Žijeme hrou A-Doubravice 10:2 (4:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Ráječko 7:17 (3:8)
Letovice A-Boskovice A 5:7 (3:4)
Letovice B-Boskovice B 6:15 (3:9)
Jedovnice-Černá Hora 10:4 (4:2)
Bukovinka-Černá Hora 5:4 (3:1)
Lipovec-Olomučany 6:5 (4:2)
Letovice A-Boskovice B 13:5 (5:3)
Letovice B-Boskovice A 2:23 (0:10)
Jedovnice-Bukovinka 7:4 (4:3)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Olomučany 1:11 (0:5)
Blansko A-Knínice 19:4 (8:3)
Blansko B-Svitávka 1:24 (0:12)
Blansko A-Svitávka 8:5 (5:3)
Blansko B-Knínice 4:17 (2:8)

5. kolo 29. září 2018
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Knínice 1:14 (0:6)
Lipovec-Svitávka 3:10 (2:5)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Svitávka 2:20 (0:10)
Lipovec-Knínice 9:11 (5:6)
Jedovnice-Ráječko 13:10 (5:7)
Bukovinka-Ráječko 9:4 (5:2)
Jedovnice-Doubravice 19:5 (11:3)
Bukovinka-Doubravice 8:3 (4:1)
Žijeme hrou A-Boskovice A 8:5 (3:3)
Žijeme hrou B-Boskovice B 3:7 (1:3)
Blansko A-Letovice A 4:11 (2:5)
Blansko B-Letovice B 5:8 (3:3)
Blansko A-Letovice B 3:10 (1:0)
Blansko B-Letovice A 1:3 (1:1)
Žijeme hrou A-Boskovice B 9:5 (3:1)
Žijeme hrou B-Boskovice A 1:9 (0:5)
Olomučany-Černá Hora 8:1 (5:0)

4. kolo 22. září 2018
Blansko A-Blansko B 21:2 (12:0)
Boskovice A-Vysočany/Šošůvka 23:0 (9:0)
Boskovice B-Lipovec 18:1 (9:1)
Boskovice A-Lipovec 23:1 (11:0)
Boskovice B-Vysočany/Šošůvka 22:0 (8:0)
Letovice A-Žijeme hrou A 7:10 (3:3)
Letovice B-Žijeme hrou B 10:11 (5:9)
Svitávka-Jedovnice 7:9 (4:3)
Knínice-Bukovinka 2:8 (1:4)
Černá Hora-Blansko A 2:10 (2:5)
Letovice A-Žijeme hrou B 7:6 (3:3)
Letovice B-Žijeme hrou A 5:17 (1:10)
Černá Hora-Blansko B 16:3 (9:2)
Svitávka-Bukovinka 7:7 (1:3)
Knínice-Jedovnice 7:11 (2:6)
Doubravice-Olomučany 7:10 (5:5)
Ráječko-Olomučany 2:11 (1:3)

3. kolo 15. září 2018
Olomučany-Knínice 1:17 (1:10)
Olomučany-Svitávka 3:22 (1:11)
Žijeme hrou A-Blansko A 8:5 (4:3)
Žijeme hrou B-Blansko B 12:7 (6:4)
Žijeme hrou A-Blansko B 5:3 (3:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Blansko A 4:11 (2:7)
Jedovnice-Boskovice A 4:10 (2:6)
Bukovinka-Boskovice B 2:17 (1:9)
Doubravice-Černá Hora 9:11 (5:7)
Ráječko-Černá Hora 5:11 (1:5)
Lipovec-Letovice A 3:25 (1:14)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Letovice B 1:13 (0:6)
Jedovnice-Boskovice B 2:14 (2:7)
Bukovinka-Boskovice A 2:13 (1:8)
Doubravice-Ráječko 4:11 (2:5)
Lipovec-Letovice B 9:6 (4:2)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Letovice A 1:25 (1:10)

2. kolo 8. září 2018
Boskovice B-Olomučany 17:0 (7:0)
Boskovice A-Olomučany 23:2 (10:1)
Knínice-Ráječko 13:7 (7:5)
Svitávka-Doubravice 12:3 (4:1)
Letovice A-Bukovinka 15:7 (8:0)
Letovice B-Jedovnice 3:21 (0:14)
Černá Hora-Žijeme hrou A 4:14 (3:4)
Knínice-Doubravice 15:4 (10:1)
Svitávka-Ráječko 18:3 (10:2)
Letovice A-Jedovnice 15:9 (10:6)
Letovice B-Bukovinka 2:12 (1:7)
Černá Hora-Žijeme hrou B 14:3 (7:1)
Žijeme hrou A-Žijeme hrou B 3:3 (1:1)
Blansko A-Vysočany/Šošůvka 32:1 (15:1)
Blansko B-Lipovec 16:5 (6:2)
Blansko A-Lipovec 14:4 (6:2)
Blansko B-Vysočany/Šošůvka 9:5 (4:2)

6. kolo 29. září 2018
Letovice A-Letovice B 2:1 (1:0)
Olomučany-Jedovnice 8:12 (3:3)
Olomučany-Bukovinka 2:5 (2:2)
Doubravice-Lipovec 2:7 (0:3)
Ráječko-Vysočany/Šošůvka 17:3 (6:1)
Doubravice-Vysočany/Šošůvka 10:4 (5:2)
Ráječko-Lipovec 11:5 (6:3)
Knínice-Žijeme hrou A 2:7 (1:4)
Svitávka-Žijeme hrou B 4:28 (2:1)
Knínice-Žijeme hrou B 5:3 (3:2)
Svitávka-Žijeme hrou A 4:6 (1:3)
Boskovice A-Blansko A 7:2 (4:1)
Boskovice B-Blansko B 19:2 (8:1)
Boskovice A-Blansko B 30:2 (14:0)
Boskovice B-Blansko A 4:4 (0:2)
Černá Hora-Letovice A 14:0 (7:0)
Černá Hora-Letovice B 4:9 (1:6)

1. kolo 1. září 2018
Knínice-Černá Hora 11:9 (5:4)
Svitávka-Černá Hora 8:5 (4:2)
Knínice-Svitávka 1:9 (0:4)
Ráječko-Boskovice A 2:20 (0:12)
Doubravice-Boskovice B 0:24 (0:11)
Ráječko-Boskovice B 1:18 (0:11)
Doubravice-Boskovice A 1:23 (1:10)
Olomučany-Letovice B 4:10 (2:5)
Olomučany-Letovice A 0:23 (0:11)
Jedovnice-Blansko A 9:9 (4:2)
Bukovinka-Blansko B 14:3 (7:2)
Jedovnice-Blansko B 29:1 (14:1)
Bukovinka-Blansko A 1:19 (1:12)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Žijeme hrou A 0:29 (0:17)
Lipovec-Žijeme hrou B 3:9 (3:6)
Vysočany/Šošůvka-Žijeme hrou B 7:14 (3:7)
Lipovec-Žijeme hrou A 4:28 (2:14)

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice