FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

1. kolo 4. listopadu 2018
Ráječko-Boskovice B 6:1 (3:1)
Rájec-Moravská Slavie 1:0 (0:0)
Dolní Loučky/Čebín-Knínice 3:7 (1:3)
Tišnov-Bučovice 6:1 (3:1)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Kobeřice 1:1 (0:0)
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice-FKD 6:1 (1:1)
Rousínov-Šlapanice/Blažovice 1:2 (1:1)

13. kolo 28. října 2018
Boskovice B-Dolní Loučky/Čebín 9:3 (3:3)
Knínice/Cetkovice-Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 1:1 (0:0)
Moravská Slavie-Rousínov 4:3 (0:1)
Kobeřice-Tišnov 2:2 (1:2)
Bučovice-Ráječko 0:4 (0:1)
Šlapanice/Blažovice-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 5:1 (3:0)
Rájec-FKD 6:3 (4:3)

12. kolo 21. října 2018
Ráječko-Kobeřice 2:2 (1:1)
Tišnov-Šlapanice/Blažovice 0:2 (0:2)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Moravská Slavie 1:3 (0:1)
FKD-Knínice/Cetkovice 5:1 (1:0)
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice-Boskovice B 5:0 (5:0)
Dolní Loučky/Čebín-Bučovice 0:0 (0:0)
Rousínov-Rájec 4:2 (3:1)

11. kolo 14. října 2018
Rousínov-FKD 1:2 (1:0)
Boskovice B-Knínice/Cetkovice 2:4 (0:2)
Moravská Slavie-Tišnov 2:2 (2:0)
Kobeřice-Dolní Loučky/Čebín 3:6 (1:3)
Bučovice-Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 0:4 (0:0)
Šlapanice/Blažovice-Ráječko 0:2 (0:2)
Rájec-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 2:1 (1:0)

10. kolo 7. října 2018
Ráječko-Moravská Slavie 1:0 (1:0)
Knínice-Bučovice 8:1 (3:0)
Tišnov-Rájec 2:0 (2:0)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Rousínov 1:0 (1:0)
FKD-Boskovice B 4:0 (1:0)
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice-Kobeřice/Nížkovice 10:3 (4:2)
Dolní Loučky/Čebín-Šlapanice/Blažovice 1:0 (1:0)

9. kolo 30. září 2018
Moravská Slavie-Dolní Loučky/Čebín 8:0 (4:0)
Kobeřice-Knínice 3:4 (0:4)
Bučovice-Boskovice B 2:4 (1:4)
Šlapanice/Blažovice-Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 1:4 (0:4)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-FKD 2:4 (0:2)
Rájec-Ráječko 0:5 (0:1)
Rousínov-Tišnov 1:8 (1:1)

8. kolo 23. září 2018
Ráječko-Rousínov 10:1 (6:0)
Knínice/Cetkovice-Šlapanice/Blažovice 1:3 (1:2)
Tišnov-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 2:3 (0:1)
FKD-Bučovice 3:0 (1:0)
Boskovice B-Kobeřice 1:6 (0:4)
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice-Moravská Slavie 3:0 (2:0)
Dolní Loučky/Čebín-Rájec 0:2 (0:0)

7. kolo 16. září 2018
Moravská Slavie-Knínice/Cetkovice 1:0 (1:0)
Rousínov-Dolní Loučky/Čebín 3:2 (1:0)
Kobeřice-Bučovice 1:0 (1:0)
Tišnov-FKD 3:0 (1:0)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Ráječko 3:2 (2:2)
Rájec-Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 5:1 (2:0)
Šlapanice/Blažovice-Boskovice B 3:1 (2:1)

6. kolo 9. září 2018
Ráječko-Tišnov 4:0 (2:0)
Boskovice B-Moravská Slavie 2:2 (1:1)
Knínice/Cetkovice-Rájec 3:3 (3:2)
FKD-Kobeřice 2:1 (2:0)
Bučovice-Šlapanice/Blažovice 2:1 (1:0)
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice-Rousínov 1:2 (0:1)
Dolní Loučky/Čebín-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 3:4 (2:2)

5. kolo 2. září 2018
Rousínov-Knínice/Cetkovice 3:2 (2:1)
Ráječko-FKD 1:1 (0:0)
Moravská Slavie-Bučovice 4:2 (0:1)
Tišnov-Dolní Loučky/Čebín 1:1 (1:1)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 2:8 (1:3)
Rájec-Boskovice B 6:2 (3:1)
Šlapanice/Blažovice-Kobeřice 6:1 (1:1)

4. kolo 25. srpna 2018
Kobeřice-Moravská Slavie 2:4 (2:2)
Knínice/Cetkovice-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 6:3 (3:1)
Boskovice B-Rousínov 1:1 (1:0)
FKD-Šlapanice/Blažovice 1:3 (0:2)
Bučovice-Rájec 1:1 (0:1)
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice-Tišnov 8:2 (6:1)
Dolní Loučky/Čebín-Ráječko 0:2 (0:1)

3. kolo 19. srpna 2018
Rousínov-Bučovice 4:0 (1:0)
Ráječko-Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 1:1 (0:0)
Moravská Slavie-Šlapanice/Blažovice 1:0 (1:0)
Tišnov-Knínice/Cetkovice 2:2 (2:2)
Dolní Loučky/Čebín-FKD 1:2 (0:0)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Boskovice B 2:5 (0:1)
Rájec-Kobeřice 5:1 (2:1)

2. kolo 12. srpna 2018
Boskovice B-Tišnov 5:2 (1:2)
FKD-Moravská Slavie 3:0 (1:0)
Knínice/Cetkovice-Ráječko 3:5 (2:1)
Kobeřice-Rousínov 10:1 (4:1)
Bučovice-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 2:1 (1:0)
Šlapanice/Blažovice-Rájec-Jestřebí 1:2 (0:1)
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice-Dolní loučky/Čebín 2:0 (2:0)

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice