FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

10.kolo
Slavkov-Pozořice 3:1 (1:0)
Újezd-Moravská Slavia 1:2 (0:1)
Start Brno-Ráječko 2:4 (2:2)
FKD-Bystrc/Kníničky 1:2 (0:2)
Řečkovice-Knínice/Svitávka 4:1 (3:0)
Rájec-Šlapanice 2:1 (1:0)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Rousínov 4:3 (2:0)

9.kolo
Újezd-Řečkovice 4:1 (0:1)
Bystrc/Kníničky-Slavkov 1:1 (0:0)
Rousínov-FKD 2:2 (0:1)
Pozořice-Start Brno 2:0 (1:0)
Ráječko-Knínce/Svitávka 0:0 (0:0)
Šlapanice-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 3:0 (3:0)
Moravská Slavia-Rájec 0:2 (0:1)

8.kolo
Slavkov-Rousínov 5:2 (3:2)
Knínice/Svitávka-Pozořice 1:0 (1:0)
Start Brno-Bystrc/Kníničky 2:3 (0:1)
Řečkovice-Ráječko 2:5 (1:2)
Rájec-Újezd 3:2 (3:0)
FKD-Šlapanice 3:1 (2:1)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Moravská Slavia 2:3 (2:3)

7.kolo
Újezd-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 7:0 (3:0)
Bystrc/Kníničky-Knínice/Svitávka 4:0 (3:0)
Rousínov-Start Brno 0:1 (0:0)
Pozořice-Ráječko 3:2 (0:1)
Šlapanice-Slavkov 0:7 (0:3)
Moravská slavia-FKD 2:6 (1:3)
Rájec-Řečkovice 1:2 (0:0)

6.kolo
Slavkov-Moravská Slavia 4:1 (1:1)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Rájec 3:0 (1:0)
Ráječko-Bystrc/Kníničky 1:1 (1:0)
Knínice/Svitávka-Rousínov 2:0 (0:0)
Start Brno-Šlapanice 9:3 (3:1)
FKD-Újezd 5:0 (2:0)
Řečkovice-Pozořice 1:1 (1:1)

5.kolo
Újezd-Slavkov 5:6 (1:3)
Bystrc/Kníničky-Pozořice 3:0 (3:0)
Rousínov-Ráječko 0:7 (0:3)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Řečkovice 5:4 (2:4)
Šlapanice-Knínice/Svitávka 4:0 (1:0)
Moravská Slavia-Start Brno 0:3 (0:1)
Rájec-FKD 3:0 (3:0)

4.kolo
Slavkov-Rájec 2:4 (1:2)
Pozořice-Rousínov 2:2 (2:1)
Ráječko-Šlapanice 14:0 (12:0)
Knínice/Svitávka-Moravská Slavia 7:0 (2:0)
Start Brno-Újezd 4:0 (2:0)
FKD-Kotvrdovice 6:1 (2:1)
Řečkovice-Bystrc/Kníničky 1:1 (1:0)

3.kolo
Újezd-Knínice/Svitávka 2:3 (1:1)
Rousínov-Bystrc/Kníničky 1:1 (1:0)
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Slavkov 8:5 (3:2)
Šlapanice-Pozořice 1:1 (0:1)
Moravská slavie-Ráječko 1:2 (1:1)
FKD-Řečkovice 1:1 (0:0)
Rájec-Start Brno 1:2 (0:1)

2.kolo
Slavkov-FKD 3:3 (1:2)
Bystrc/Kníničky-Šlapanice 4:1 (2:0)
Ráječko-Újezd 3:3 (0:0)
Knínice/Svitávka-Rájec 1:3 (1:2)
Start Brno-Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice 7:2 (5:2)
Řečkovice-Rousínov 2:1 (1:1)
Pozořice-Moravská Slavia 2:5 (2:4)

1.kolo
Kotvrdovice/Jedovnice-Knínice/Svitávka 0:4 (0:0)
Slavkov-Řečkovice 8:2 (4:0)
FKD-Start Brno 3:0 (2:0)
Šlapanice-Rousínov 1:5 (0:4)
Rájec-Ráječko 4:0 (3:0)
Újezd-Pozořice 6:0 (4:0)
Moravská Slavia-Bystr/Kníničky 1:1 (1:1)

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice