FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

5. kolo - 22.září 2017
Boskovice A-Žijeme hrou A 10:12 (6:5)
Boskovice B-Žijeme hrou B 16:2 (7:0)
Boskovice A-Žijeme hrou B 20:2 (9:0)
Boskovice B-Žijeme hrou A 5:20 (1:10)
Letovice A-Blansko A ?:? (?:?)
Letovice B-Blansko B ?:? (?:?)
Rájec-Knínice ?:? (?:?)
Lažany-Ostrov ?:? (?:?)
Černá Hora-Lipovec ?:? (?:?)
Lažany-Lipovec ?:? (?:?)
Černá Hora-Ostrov ?:? (?:?)
Svitávka-Knínice ?:? (?:?)
Letovice A-Blansko B ?:? (?:?)
Letovice B-Blansko A ?:? (?:?)
Adamov-Ráječko/Doubravice A ?:? (?:?)
Jedovnice-Ráječko/Doubravice B ?:? (?:?)
Adamov-Ráječko/Doubravice B ?:? (?:?)
Jedovnice-Ráječko/Doubravice A ?:? (?:?)

4. kolo - 16.září 2017
Knínice-Černá Hora 6:10 (3:5)
Knínice-Lažany 5:4 (3:2)
Lipovec-Letovice A 1:20 (1:8)
Ostrov-Letovice B ?:? (?:?)
Lipovec-Letovice B 8:7 (6:3)
Ostrov-Letovice A ?:? (?:?)
Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou A 1:10 (1:7)
Adamov-Žijeme hrou B 4:6 (0:3)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Rájec 10:3 (7:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Svitávka 16:7 (9:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Svitávka 19:1 (9:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Rájec 1:10 (0:5)
Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou B 10:3 (4:0)
Adamov-žijeme hrou A 0:13 (0:5)
Blansko A-Boskovice A 9:3 (6:2)
Blansko B-Boskovice B 2:11 (1:4)
Blansko A-Boskovice B 9:2 (5:1)
Blansko B-Boskovice A 2:9 (1:4)

3. kolo - 13.září 2017
Boskovice A-Boskovice B 9:6 (5:3)
Letovice A-Letovice B ?:? (?:?)
Žijeme hrou A-Žijeme hrou B 8:8 (4:4)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Ráječko/Doubravice B 3:2 (2:1)
Lipovec-Ostrov 10:2 (6:1)
Černá Hora-Lažany 3:3 (1:1)
Adamov-Jedovnice 6:9 (3:4)
Blansko A-Blansko B 10:7 (6:4)
Rájec-Svitávka 2:0 (1:0)

2. kolo - 10.září 2017
Rájec-Žijeme hrou A 6:15 (3:8)
Svitávka-Žijeme hrou B 3:1 (2:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Černá Hora 19:0 (10:0)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Lažany 4:5 (2:2)
Lipovec-Knínice 22:2 (10:1)
Rájec-Žijeme hrou B 12:2 (5:2)
Svitávka-Žijeme hrou A 8:13 (3:7)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Lažany 21:3 (13:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Černá Hora 3:3 (2:2)
Ostrov-Knínice 13:9 (5:7)
Adamov-Blansko A 3:9 (1:4)
Jedovnice-Blansko B 6:6 (5:2)
Adamov-Blansko B 5:5 (4:2)
Jedovnice-Blansko A 4:9 (4:2)
Boskovice A-Letovice A 4:7 (3:3)
Boskovice B-Letovice B 5:3 (3:2)
Boskovice A-Letovice B 28:4 (14:1)
Boskovice B-Letovice A 4:18 (2:8)

1. kolo - 2.září 2017
Lipovec-Boskovice A 3:14 (1:9)
Ostrov-Boskovice B 21:3 (12:1)
Lipovec-Boskovice B 9:4 (8:1)
Ostrov-Boskovice A 0:16 (0:8)
Letovice A-Adamov 18:4 (8:1)
Letovice B-Jedovnice 1:14 (1:4)
Letovice A-Jedovnice 7:5 (5:3)
Letovice B-Adamov 4:8 (1:3)
Svitávka-Blansko A ?:? (?:?)
Rájec-Blansko B 14:2 (7:0)
Svitávka-Blansko B ?:? (?:?)
Rájec-Blansko A 8:9 (4:4)
Žijeme hrou A-Černá Hora 15:1 (7:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Lažany 6:8 (2:3)
Žijeme hrou A-Lažany 10:5 (4:3)
Žijeme hrou B-Černá Hora 6:3 (3:2)
Knínice-Ráječko/Doubravice A 6:21 (3:12)
Velké Opatovice-Ráječko/Doubravice B 3:14 (3:6)
Knínice-Ráječko/Doubravice B 12:11 (6:5)
Velké Opatovice-Ráječko/Doubravice A 0:19 (0:19)

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice