FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

10. kolo - 22.října 2017
Svitávka-Letovice A 2:13 (2:7)
Rájec-Letovice B 12:0 (9:0)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Lipovec 10:3 (6:0)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Ostrov 4:5 (1:2)
Knínice-Žijeme hrou B 5:2 (3:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Ostrov 26:1 (12:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Lipovec 3:24 (1:12)
Svitávka-Letovice B 9:7 (4:2)
Rájec-Letovice A 4:12 (3:6)
Knínice-Žijeme hrou A 4:7 (2:5)
Černá Hora-Blansko A 2:23 (1:10)
Lažany-Blansko B 4:6 (3:3)
Černá Hora-Blansko B 2:6 (1:4)
Lažany-Blansko A 2:10 (2:5)
Adamov-Boskovice A 4:2 (1:2)
Jedovnice-Boskovice B 8:3 (4:2)
Adamov-Boskovice B 10:3 (5:?)
Jedovnice-Boskovice A 7:7 (4:1)

9. kolo - 15.října 2017
Boskovice A-Rájec 10:6 (6:3)
Boskovice B-Svitávka 12:1 (5:1)
Boskovice A-Svitávka 16:6 (7:2)
Boskovice B-Rájec 6:9 (5:4)
Žijeme hrou A-Ráječko/Doubravice A 10:9 (5:5)
Žijeme hrou B-Ráječko/Doubravice B 4:11 (5:7)
Žijeme hrou A-Ráječko/Doubravice B 4:2 (0:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Ráječko/Doubravice A 3:5 (1:3)
Lažany-Letovice A 4:22 (1:12)
Černá Hora-Letovice B 0:0 (0:0)
Ostrov-Jedovnice 1:6 (0:2)
Lipovec-Adamov 2:3 (1:0)
Lažany-Letovice B 1:7 (1:5)
Černá Hora-Letovice A 2:16 (2:4)
Ostrov-Adamov 5:4 (3:1)
Lipovec-Jedovnice 4:2 (2:1)
Blansko A-Knínice 19:2 (8:0)
Blansko B-Knínice 7:2 (4:2)

8. kolo - 7.října 2017
Lipovec-Žijeme hrou A 7:14 (3:7)
Ostrov-Žijeme hrou B 10:11 (2:7)
Lipovec-Žijeme hrou B 3:7 (2:4)
Ostrov-Žijeme hrou A 5:8 (4:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Blansko A 2:1 (0:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Blansko B 2:3 (0:2)
Knínice-Letovice B 3:5 (1:3)
Černá Hora-Boskovice A 2:16 (2:9)
Lažany-Boskovice B 1:7 (0:4)
Knínice-Letovice A 2:7 (1:3)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Blansko B 12:3 (7:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Blansko A 6:13 (4:4)
Černá Hora-Boskovice B 0:17 (0:8)
Lažany-Boskovice A 2:9 (1:5)
Rájec-Jedovnice 5:2 (4:2)
Svitávka-Adamov 3:7 (1:5)
Rájec-Adamov 6:4 (4:2)
Svitávka-Jedovnice 4:13 (2:7)

7. kolo - 30.září 2017
Svitávka-Ostrov 2:1 (1:0
Lažany-Jedovnice 1:19 (0:8)
Černá Hora-Adamov 2:9 (0:4)
Knínice-Boskovice B 8:9 (5:3)
Knínice-Boskovice A 4:9 (2:3)
Svitávka-Lipovec 0:9 (0:2)
Lažany-Adamov 0:10 (0:3)
Černá Hora-Jedovnice 2:21 (0:12)
Blansko A-Žijeme hrou A 17:7 (7:2)
Blansko B-Žijeme hrou B 15:2 (6:2)
Blansko A-Žijeme hrou B 5:2 (1:0)
Blansko B-Žijeme hrou A 2:5 (1:3)
Rájec-Lipovec ?:? (?:?)
Rájec-Ostrov/Vilémovice ?:? (?:?)
Letovice A-Ráječko/Doubravice A ?:? (?:?)
Letovice B-Ráječko/Doubravice B ?:? (?:?)
Letovice A-Ráječko/Doubravice B ?:? (?:?)
Letovice B-Ráječko/Doubravice A ?:? (?:?)

6. kolo - 28.září 2017
Žijeme hrou A-Letovice A 5:12 (2:6)
Žijeme hrou B-Letovice B 6:10 (2:7)
Žijeme hrou A-Letovice B 14:1 (6:1)
Žijeme hrou B-Letovice A 1:24 (0:9)
Adamov-Knínice 9:5 (4:1)
Ostrov-Blansko A ?:? (?:?)
Lipovec-Blansko B 13:5 (8:3)
Jedovnice-Knínice 17:5 (9:1)
Ostrov-Blansko B 4:7 (1:5)
Lipovec-Blansko A 3:12 (0:5)
Černá Hora-Rájec 3:14 (2:5)
Lažany-Svitávka 5:6 (3:3)
Černá Hora-Svitávka 1:1 (1:0)
Lažany-Rájec 0:20 (0:10)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Boskovice A 6:1 (2:0)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Boskovice B 7:2 (1:0)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Boskovice B 14:2 (4:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Boskovice A 1:14 (0:9)

5. kolo - 22.září 2017
Boskovice A-Žijeme hrou A 10:12 (6:5)
Boskovice B-Žijeme hrou B 16:2 (7:0)
Boskovice A-Žijeme hrou B 20:2 (9:0)
Boskovice B-Žijeme hrou A 5:20 (1:10)
Letovice A-Blansko A 6:4 (2:3)
Letovice B-Blansko B 9:9 (2:5)
Rájec-Knínice 14:2 (6:1)
Lažany-Ostrov 3:5 (1:3)
Černá Hora-Lipovec 1:9 (0:5)
Lažany-Lipovec 3:7 (1:4)
Černá Hora-Ostrov 8:8 (4:4)
Svitávka-Knínice 4:14 (3:14)
Letovice A-Blansko B 21:5 (9:2)
Letovice B-Blansko A 3:17 (0:9)
Adamov-Ráječko/Doubravice A 1:11 (1:4)
Jedovnice-Ráječko/Doubravice B 7:6 (2:3)
Adamov-Ráječko/Doubravice B 11:5 (7:2)
Jedovnice-Ráječko/Doubravice A 1:8 (1:5)

4. kolo - 16.září 2017
Knínice-Černá Hora 6:10 (3:5)
Knínice-Lažany 5:4 (3:2)
Lipovec-Letovice A 1:20 (1:8)
Ostrov-Letovice B 3:8 (1:5)
Lipovec-Letovice B 8:7 (6:3)
Ostrov-Letovice A 2:22 (1:11)
Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou A 1:10 (1:7)
Adamov-Žijeme hrou B 4:6 (0:3)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Rájec 10:3 (7:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Svitávka 16:7 (9:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Svitávka 19:1 (9:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Rájec 1:10 (0:5)
Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou B 10:3 (4:0)
Adamov-žijeme hrou A 0:13 (0:5)
Blansko A-Boskovice A 9:3 (6:2)
Blansko B-Boskovice B 2:11 (1:4)
Blansko A-Boskovice B 9:2 (5:1)
Blansko B-Boskovice A 2:9 (1:4)

3. kolo - 13.září 2017
Boskovice A-Boskovice B 9:6 (5:3)
Letovice A-Letovice B 24:5 (12:3)
Žijeme hrou A-Žijeme hrou B 8:8 (4:4)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Ráječko/Doubravice B 3:2 (2:1)
Lipovec-Ostrov 10:2 (6:1)
Černá Hora-Lažany 3:3 (1:1)
Adamov-Jedovnice 6:9 (3:4)
Blansko A-Blansko B 10:7 (6:4)
Rájec-Svitávka 2:0 (1:0)

2. kolo - 10.září 2017
Rájec-Žijeme hrou A 6:15 (3:8)
Svitávka-Žijeme hrou B 3:1 (2:1)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Černá Hora 19:0 (10:0)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Lažany 4:5 (2:2)
Lipovec-Knínice 22:2 (10:1)
Rájec-Žijeme hrou B 12:2 (5:2)
Svitávka-Žijeme hrou A 8:13 (3:7)
Ráječko/Doubravice A-Lažany 21:3 (13:2)
Ráječko/Doubravice B-Černá Hora 3:3 (2:2)
Ostrov-Knínice 13:9 (5:7)
Adamov-Blansko A 3:9 (1:4)
Jedovnice-Blansko B 6:6 (5:2)
Adamov-Blansko B 5:5 (4:2)
Jedovnice-Blansko A 4:9 (4:2)
Boskovice A-Letovice A 4:7 (3:3)
Boskovice B-Letovice B 5:3 (3:2)
Boskovice A-Letovice B 28:4 (14:1)
Boskovice B-Letovice A 4:18 (2:8)

1. kolo - 2.září 2017
Lipovec-Boskovice A 3:14 (1:9)
Ostrov-Boskovice B 21:3 (12:1)
Lipovec-Boskovice B 19:4 (8:1)
Ostrov-Boskovice A 0:16 (0:8)
Letovice A-Adamov 18:4 (8:1)
Letovice B-Jedovnice 1:14 (1:4)
Letovice A-Jedovnice 7:5 (5:3)
Letovice B-Adamov 4:8 (1:3)
Svitávka-Blansko A 0:21 (0:9)
Rájec-Blansko B 14:2 (7:0)
Svitávka-Blansko B 6:4 (3:2)
Rájec-Blansko A 8:9 (4:4)
Žijeme hrou A-Černá Hora 15:1 (7:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Lažany 6:8 (2:3)
Žijeme hrou A-Lažany 10:5 (4:3)
Žijeme hrou B-Černá Hora 6:3 (3:2)
Knínice-Ráječko/Doubravice A 6:21 (3:12)
Knínice-Ráječko/Doubravice B 12:11 (6:5)

 

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice