FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky


24. kolo - 16.června 2018
Velké Opatovice-Jedovnice 2:2 (2:1)
Olomučany-Žijeme hrou B 2:4 (0:1)
Knínice-Ráječko 6:1 (1:0)
Letovice A-Boskovice B 5:3 (2:1)
Benešov/Kořenec-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 3:0 (2:0)
Černá Hora-Ostrov 4:0 (2:0)

23. kolo - 10.června 2018
Letovice B-Letovice A 3:3 (2:1)
Žijeme hrou B-Knínice 3:2 (2:1)
Boskovice B-Velké Opatovice 9:3 (2:1)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Olomučany 1:9 (1:2)
Jedovnice-Benešov/Kořenec 8:0 (6:0)
Černá Hora-Ráječko 5:1 (2:1)

22. kolo - 2.června 2018
Velké Opatovice-Letovice B 4:6 (2:3)
Benešov/Kořenec-Boskovice B 1:4 (1:2)
Knínice-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 12:1 (4:0)
Černá Hora-Žijeme hrou B 7:2 (5:1)
Ostrov-Ráječko 1:4 (0:2)
Olomučany-Jedovnice 2:4 (0:2)

21. kolo - 27.května 2018
Letovice B-Benešov/Kořenec 5:2 (4:0)
Letovice A-Velké Opatovice 5:0 (3:0)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Černá Hora 0:19 (0:10)
Jedovnice-Knínice 8:0 (2:0)
Boskovice B-Olomučany 0:2 (0:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Ostrov 3:0 (1:0)

20. kolo - 20.května 2018
Knínice-Boskovice B 1:3 (1:0)
Černá Hora-Jedovnice 2:1 (0:1)
Ostrov-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 0:1 (0:0)
Ráječko-Žijeme hrou B 7:1 (2:0)
Benešov/Kořenec-Letovice A 0:12 (0:5)
Olomučany-Letovice B 3:5 (1:1)

19. kolo - 13.května 2018
Velké Opatovice-Benešov/Kořenec 3:3 (1:2)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Ráječko 0:5 (0:2)
Jedovnice-Ostrov 9:2 (6:0)
Boskovice B-Černá Hora 0:6 (0:3)
Letovice A-Olomučany 5:0 (2:0)
Letovice B-Knínice 2:3 (1:2)

26. kolo - 8.května 2018
Letovice A-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 15:0 (6:0
Olomučany-Ostrov 9:4 (3:1)
Velké Opatovice-Žijeme hrou B 3:3 (0:2)
Letovice B-Jedovnice 0:2 (0:1)
Benešov/Kořenec-Ráječko 3:4 (3:3)
Knínice-Černá Hora 1:4 (1:2)

18. kolo - 6.května 2018
Ráječko-Jedovnice 2:6 (1:3)
Boskovice B-Ostrov ?:? (?:?)
Černá Hora-Letovice B 11:3 (5:3)
Žijeme hrou B-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 2:1 (1:0)
Olomučany-Velké Opatovice 3:3 (3:0)
Knínice-Letovice A 2:11 (1:4)

25. kolo - 1.května 2018
Ráječko-Olomučany 3:7 (0:2)
Boskovice B-Letovice B 12:1 (7:1)
Jedovnice-Letovice A 3:3 (2:0)
Ostrov-Knínice 1:9 (1:5)
Žijeme hrou B-Benešov/Kořenec 7:2 (2:1)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Velké Opatovice 0:22 (0:0)

17. kolo - 29.dubna 2018
Letovice B-Ostrov 2:1 (1:0)
Letovice A-Černá Hora 2:2 (0:1)
Velké Opatovice-Knínice 1:2 (0:1)
Benešov/Kořenec-Olomučany 2:3 (2:2)
Boskovice B-Ráječko 9:2 (5:2)
Jedovnice-Žijeme hrou B 9:6 (3:5)

16. kolo - 22.dubna 2018
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Jedovnice 0:17 (0:8)
Knínice-Benešov/Kořenec 2:5 (1:2)
Černá Hora-Velké Opatovice 4:1 (2:0)
Ostrov-Letovice A 2:4 (1:2)
Žijeme hrou B-Boskovice B 2:4 (0:3)
Ráječko-Letovice B 2:4 (0:2)

15. kolo - 15.dubna 2018
Letovice B-Žijeme hrou B 2:5 (0:0)
Letovice A-Ráječko 10:1 (4:0)
Velké Opatovice-Ostrov 3:1 (1:1)
Benešov/Kořenec-Černá Hora 2:5 (0:4)
Olomučany-Knínice 4:3 (2:2)
Boskovice B-Olešnice/Žijeme Hrou 0:0 (0:0)

14. kolo - 8.dubna 2018
Boskovice B-Jedovnice 4:3 (2:3)
Černá Hora-Olomučany 1:0 (0:0)
Ostrov-Benešov/Kořenec 0:1 (0:0)
Ráječko-Velké Opatovice 10:1 (4:1)
Žijeme hrou B-Letovice A 2:7 (1:2)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Letovice B 0:14 (0:9)

11. kolo - 5.listopadu 2017
Boskovice B-Letovice A 1:5 (1:2)
Jedovnice-Velké Opatovice 8:0 (2:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Olomučany 4:5 (2:4)
Ostrov-Černá Hora 0:7 (0:3)
Ráječko-Knínice 3:10 (2:8)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Benešov/Kořenec 1:12 (0:5)

10. kolo - 28.října 2017
Velké Opatovice-Boskovice B 0:3 (0:3)
Benešov/Kořenec-Jedovnice 3:6 (2:3)
Letovice A-Letovice B 2:1 (1:1)
Olomučany-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 3:0 (1:0)
Černá Hora-Ráječko 5:1 (2:0)
Knínice-Žijeme hrou B 5:1 (2:1)

9. kolo - 22.října 2017
Letovice B-Velké Opatovice 2:1 (0:0)
Jedovnice-Olomučany 8:0 (2:0)
Žijeme hrou B-Černá Hora 0:5 (0:3)
Ráječko-Ostrov 7:0 (2:0)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Knínice 0:22 (0:13)
Boskovice B-Benešov/Kořenec 4:1 (1:?)

13. kolo - 11.října 2017
Jedovnice-Letovice B 7:4 (1:4)
Žijeme hrou B-Velké Opatovice 4:4 (4:0)
Ráječko-Benešov/Kořenec 3:3 (2:1)
Ostrov-Olomučany 2:4 (0:2)
Černá Hora-Knínice 3:6 (2:5)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Letovice A 1:6 (0:3)

8. kolo - 15.října 2017
Velké Opatovice-Letovice A 0:10 (0:9)
Benešov/Kořenec-Letovice B 4:5 (2:3)
Černá Hora-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 9:0 (2:0)
Ostrov-Žijeme hrou B 1:2 (0:1)
Olomučany-Boskovice B 2:1 (2:1)
Knínice-Jedovnice 5:5 (0:4)

7. kolo - 7.října 2017
Letovice B-Olomučany 5:1 (3:0)
Letovice A-Benešov/Kořenec 6:0 (3:0)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Ostrov 1:9 (1:3)
Jedovnice-Černá Hora 6:1 (2:0)
Boskovice B-Knínice 2:3 (2:2)
Žijeme hrou B-Ráječko 4:1 (2:1)

6. kolo - 30.září 2017
Olomučany-Letovice A 1:6 (0:2)
Ostrov-Jedovnice 2:5 (0:2)
Ráječko-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 5:4 (3:4)
Černá Hora-Boskovice B 3:4 (3:3)
Knínice-Letovice B 2:4 (1:2)
Benešov/Kořenec-Velké Opatovice 5:1 (2:0)

12. kolo - 28.září 2017
Letovice B-Boskovice B 5:6 (2:3)
Velké Opatovice-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 13:4 (6:2)
Olomučany-Ráječko 5:2 (3:1)
Benešov/Kořenec-Žijeme hrou B 7:0 (4:0)
Letovice A-Jedovnice 3:0 (1:0)
Knínice-Ostrov 8:0 (4:0)

5. kolo - 23.září 2017
Velké Opatovice-Olomučany 2:4 (1:3)
Letovice A-Knínice 4:2 (1:0)
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Žijeme hrou B 0:11 (0:6)
Jedovnice-Ráječko 12:0 (7:0)
Letovice B-Černá Hora 3:2 (1:2)

4. kolo - 16.září 2017
Olomučany-Benešov/Kořenec 2:2 (0:1)
Žijeme hrou B-Jedovnice 1:5 (0:3)
Černá Hora-Letovice A 1:3 (0:0)
Ostrov-Letovice B 0:1 (0:1)
Knínice-Velké Opatovice 6:0 (2:0)
Ráječko-Boskovice B 2:7 (1:1)

3. kolo - 10.září 2017
Letovice B-Ráječko 7:3 (2:1)
Velké Opatovice-Černá Hora 1:2 (0:0)
Letovice A-Ostrov 6:0 (3:0)
Benešov/Kořenec-Knínice 2:4 (2:3)
Jedovnice-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 10:2 (3:1)
Boskovice B-Žijeme hrou B 4:9 (1:4)

2. kolo - 2.září 2017
Olešnice/Žijeme hrou-Boskovice B 2:10 (2:5)
Černá Hora-Benešov/Kořenec 4:1 (1:1)
Ostrov-Velké Opatovice 1:2 (1:1)
Ráječko-Letovice A 2:12 (0:5)
Žijeme hrou B-Letovice B 3:3 (0:2)
Knínice-Olomučany 4:3 (1:1)

1. kolo - 26.srpna 2017
Olomučany-Černá Hora 3:3 (2:3)
Benešov/Kořenec-Ostrov 2:1 (1:0)
Velké Opatovice-Ráječko 2:2 (0:2)
Letovice A-Žijeme hrou B 9:0 (4:0)
Letovice B-Olešnice/Žijeme hrou 4:3 (2:0)
Boskovice B-Jedovnice 5:4 (1:4)

 

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice