FC RAKOVEC KOTVRDOVICE

Výsledky

4. kolo - 16.září 2017
Rájec A-Benešov/Kořenec 24:3 (12:0)
Černá Hora-Olomučany 2:3 (2:2)
Ráječko-Lipůvka 7:5 (2:4)
Rájec B-Benešov/Kořenec 7:7 (6:3)
Černá Hora-Lipůvka 1:6 (0:4)
Ráječko-Olomučany 9:4 (5:0)
Šošůvka/Ostrov-Kunštát A 3:17 (2:8)
Vysočany-Kunštát B 12:2 (8:1)
Šošůvka/Ostrov-Kunštát B 11:5 (5:1)
Vysočany-Kunštát A 3:9 (2:6)
Boskovice A-Jedovnice A 4:11 (1:4)
Boskovice B-Jedovnice B 6:8 (3:4)
Boskovice A-Jedovnice B 12:7 (4:2)
Boskovice B-Jedovnice A 2:15 (1:8)
Blansko A-Knínice 15:6 (6:5)
Blansko B-Letovice 14:1 (5:0)
Blansko A-Letovice 7:11 (3:5)
Blansko B-Knínice 4:16 (3:8)

3. kolo - 13.září 2017
Kunštát A-Kunštát B 7:7 (3:3)
Vysočany-Šošůvka/Ostrov 9:5 (5:3)
Knínice-Letovice 8:15 (5:9)
Jedovnice A-Jedovnice B ?:? (?:?)
Boskovice A-Boskovice B 6:6 (3:3)
Ráječko-Černá Hora 10:3 (4:0)
Blansko A-Blansko B 21:2 (8:1)
Rájec A-Rájec B 21:2 (15:0)
Lipůvka-Olomučany 7:0 (2:0)

2. kolo - 10.září 2017
Kunštát A-Rájec A 4:4 (2:1)
Kunštát B-Rájec B 5:5 (3:2)
Kunštát A-Rájec B 7:2 (4:0)
Kunštát B-Rájec A 4:6 (2:2)
Letovice-Šošůvka/Ostrov 8:5 (5:1)
Knínice-Vysočany ?:? (?:?)
Jedovnice A-Blansko A 6:4 (3:3)
Jedovnice B-Blansko B 5:7 (3:3)
Benešov/Kořenec-Ráječko 1:22 (1:13)
Olomučany-Boskovice A 6:5 (3:2)
Lipůvka-Boskovice B 6:2 (4:0)
Olomučany-Boskovice B 8:4 (2:4)
Lipůvka-Boskovice A 8:6 (4:3)
Jedovnice A-Blansko B 18:1 (13:0)
Jedovnice B-Blansko A 1:16 (1:8)
Letovice-Vysočany 5:1 (2:0)
Knínice-Šošůvka/Ostrov ?:? (?:?)
Benešov/Kořenec-Černá Hora 7:9 (4:4)

1. kolo - 2.září 2017
Lipůvka-Jedovnice A 5:5 (3:2)
Olomučany-Jedovnice B 5:0 (3:0)
Lipůvka-Jedovnice B 15:1 (7:1)
Olomučany-Jedovnice A 2:8 (1:2)
Boskovice A-Benešov/Kořenec 16:1 (8:0)
Boskovice B-Vysočany 0:20 (0:9)
Boskovice A-Vysočany 4:3 (3:2)
Boskovice B-Benešov/Kořenec 13:1 (6:0)
Ráječko-Kunštát A 8:4 (4:2)
Černá Hora-Kunštát B 10:5 (5:5)
Ráječko-Kunštát B 13:4 (6:1)
Černá Hora-Kunštát A 0:4 (0:2)
Knínice-Rájec A 5:19 (1:8)
Letovice-Rájec B 18:0 (10:0)
Knínice-Rájec B 16:0 (8:0)
Letovice-Rájec A 4:9 (3:5)
Vysočany-Blansko A 3:4 (2:3)
Šošůvka/Ostrov-Blansko B 18:2 (8:1)
Vysočany-Blansko B 20:0 (9:0)
Šošůvka/Ostrov-Blansko A 2:12 (1:4)

 
FC Rakovec Kotvrdovice